Qbao Network V3.4 — — At the Leading Edge of Blockchain

Feel the Charm of Brave New Blockchain World!

The traditional investment methods of crypto-asset have made many investors suffer. This time, the Qbao Network V3.4 solves this problem for you. Let your crypto-asset application scenario no longer be simplex, and make your digital assets move and create solid revenue!

In V3.4 Beta Test Version, you will have:

1, 30+ ERC-20 tokens available on Qbao wallet. ERC20 tokens are also supported on QBag.

Bonuses are no longer limited to QRC20 tokens, and the number of tokens is increased.

2, The online payment function is on-line, supporting multiple payment scenarios between App, such as cross-app payment, mobile payment and web payment.

Pay with digital-currency, so that your digital currency now can satisfy your shopping desire!

3, APP Skin and Theme

Different skin and theme for different mood, let your personality distinct!

4, ETH Token Management Products

During the testing period, you can have ETH token increment products and receive the super annual profits up to 30%.

The Qbao Network V3.4 Beta Version will be launched on 1st August and lasted for ten days. For the tester, please check Qbao official announcements and emails!

Note: Always backup your mnemonic and keep it in a safe place.

If you have any problems, please contact the staff in time, and do not logout or delete the app!

To learn more:

Thank you for your trust and support for the Qbao Network team.

Recently, we found on some major social networking platforms that some cheaters pretended as official officers of Qbao to ask for mnemonics or other fraudulent actions as follows.

1 After Pretending a Qbao Network staff member actively in the social group for several days, he will give a group QR code to give away tokens after entering the group.

2 Let users transfer some tokens to an address and promise to return more tokens.

3 Send private messages to users to ask for mnemonics for various reasons.

4: Tell users that they are external third-party partners who can have prediction market or play games on their platform.

We hereby claim that:

1 The mnemonic is the unique key in Qbao. Don’t give mnemonics to anyone. Don’t transfer mnemonics through the internet. Don’t trust anyone to ask for your mnemonics in the name of an official staff. No one from our QbaoNetwork team will ask the user for mnemonics for any reason.

2: We will not give any address to let our users transfer tokens to the address.

3: Currenly, QbaoNetwork APP does not access to external platform to prediction market or play games

Please raise safety consciousness. Do not trust strangers. Keep and secure your mnemonics!!! If anybody asks for mnemonics, he must be a liar! If you have any questions, please use our official customer service in Qbao APP. The only official prediction market is the small game in the Qbao APP and our official parter Bodhi APP.

Please do not trust any non- official QbaoNetwork announcements and activities. Our official announcements and activities will only be released on the official channels.

Qbao Network official channels:

Qbao for iOS: App Store

Qbao for Android: Google Play

Official site & White paper: https://qbao.fund/#/home

Official Room on Qbao Network

Qbao English Room: Q32738868

Qbao Korean Room: Q87489633

PlayCoin Official: Q13757486

Vevue Official: Q81831502

Bodhi Official: Q96496350

MediBloc: Q22663260

ZatGo Official: Q93866079

Ink Labs: Q9930245

CFun Official: Q7374138

FB page: https://www.facebook.com/Qbao-120845068623551/

Twitter: https://twitter.com/Qbao2339

Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/qbaonetwork/

Reddit: https://www.reddit.com/r/Qbao/

Naver: https://blog.naver.com/qbaonetwork

Steemit: https://steemit.com/@qbao

Click to join Qbao Network Chinese, English, Korean and Japanese community

https://t.me/Qbaofoundation

https://t.me/QbaofoundationEn

https://t.me/QbaocommunityKr

https://t.me/QbaoCommunityJP

Kakao: https://open.kakao.com/o/gRC5BDL

Email: support@qbao.fund

Trade QBT on <bjex.com/ hksy.com/ gate.io/ exx.com/ coinegg.com/ shuzibi.com/ allcoin.com/ lbank.info/ yyex.com/ coinrail.co.kr/>